Boerenbusiness noteringen

     
Landbouw
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Suiker$/pound0,120,120,00
Levend vee$/pound1,111,110,00
Varken$/pound0,860,90-0,04
Maïs CBOT$/bushel4,053,90+0,15
Veevoer$/pound1,431,36+0,07
Melk$/cwt16,3816,380,00
PalmolieMYR/ton1.974,002.016,00-42,00
Koolzaad€/ton366,00365,00+1,00
Sojameel$/short ton300,50297,00+3,50
Sojabonen (CBOT)$/bushel8,298,21+0,08
Tarwe (MATIF)€/ton177,75175,25+2,50
Edelmetalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Goud$/Troy Ounce1.292,851.283,48+9,37
Zilver$/Troy Ounce14,5714,60-0,03
Platinum$/Troy Ounce804,50798,50+6,00
Energie
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Aardgas$/MMBtu2,602,58+0,02
Stookolie$/100 liter52,5752,04+0,53
Olie (Brent)$/barrel69,2669,30-0,04
Kolen$/ton55,5555,550,00
Ethanol$/Gallon1,401,34+0,06
Metalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
IJzererts$/short ton98,1498,29-0,15
Koper$/short ton5.932,005.859,35+72,65
Nikkel$/short ton12.347,0011.864,50+482,50
Zink$/short ton2.721,002.667,70+53,30
Aluminium$/short ton1.800,001.797,65+2,35

Meer grafieken >>