Boerenbusiness noteringen

     
Landbouw
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Suiker$/pound0,110,110,00
Levend vee$/pound0,991,00-0,01
Varken$/pound0,600,61-0,01
Maïs CBOT$/bushel3,713,73-0,02
Veevoer$/pound1,401,400,00
Melk$/cwt18,2618,25+0,01
PalmolieMYR/ton2.181,002.199,00-18,00
Koolzaad€/ton387,25387,00+0,25
Sojameel$/short ton290,80292,30-1,50
Sojabonen (CBOT)$/bushel8,828,94-0,12
Tarwe (MATIF)€/ton171,50171,75-0,25
Edelmetalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Goud$/Troy Ounce1.517,151.499,13+18,02
Zilver$/Troy Ounce17,9917,79+0,20
Platinum$/Troy Ounce946,50938,00+8,50
Energie
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Aardgas$/MMBtu2,542,55-0,01
Stookolie$/100 liter52,8353,10-0,27
Olie (Brent)$/barrel64,7764,770,00
Kolen$/ton44,0544,050,00
Ethanol$/Gallon1,361,37-0,01
Metalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
IJzererts$/short ton93,3892,88+0,50
Koper$/short ton5.770,005.758,35+11,65
Nikkel$/short ton17.660,0017.261,00+399,00
Zink$/short ton2.312,002.298,50+13,50
Aluminium$/short ton1.810,001.796,26+13,74

Meer grafieken >>