Boerenbusiness noteringen

     
Landbouw
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Suiker$/pound0,110,110,00
Levend vee$/pound0,900,86+0,04
Varken$/pound0,590,590,00
Maïs CBOT$/bushel3,183,180,00
Veevoer$/pound1,291,26+0,03
Melk$/cwt12,1812,20-0,02
PalmolieMYR/ton2.275,002.221,00+54,00
Koolzaad€/ton375,25375,00+0,25
Sojameel$/short ton284,10282,60+1,50
Sojabonen (CBOT)$/bushel8,338,35-0,02
Tarwe (MATIF)€/ton189,50188,25+1,25
Edelmetalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Goud$/Troy Ounce1.729,001.736,69-7,69
Zilver$/Troy Ounce16,9917,21-0,22
Platinum$/Troy Ounce830,75837,25-6,50
Energie
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Aardgas$/MMBtu1,721,75-0,03
Stookolie$/100 liter26,1526,150,00
Olie (Brent)$/barrel35,2335,12+0,11
Kolen$/ton38,5538,65-0,10
Ethanol$/Gallon1,111,110,00
Metalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
IJzererts$/short ton91,4291,420,00
Koper$/short ton5.242,355.386,85-144,50
Nikkel$/short ton12.124,0012.762,00-638,00
Zink$/short ton1.963,151.996,50-33,35
Aluminium$/short ton1.506,351.520,85-14,50

Meer grafieken >>