Boerenbusiness noteringen

     
Landbouw
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Suiker$/pound0,120,120,00
Levend vee$/pound1,121,13-0,01
Varken$/pound0,680,71-0,03
Maïs CBOT$/bushel3,943,940,00
Veevoer$/pound1,441,45-0,01
Melk$/cwt18,6318,62+0,01
PalmolieMYR/ton2.193,002.190,00+3,00
Koolzaad€/ton379,50380,75-1,25
Sojameel$/short ton308,00306,90+1,10
Sojabonen (CBOT)$/bushel9,359,31+0,04
Tarwe (MATIF)€/ton180,50181,50-1,00
Edelmetalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Goud$/Troy Ounce1.488,301.492,10-3,80
Zilver$/Troy Ounce17,4717,55-0,08
Platinum$/Troy Ounce886,00888,00-2,00
Energie
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Aardgas$/MMBtu2,332,32+0,01
Stookolie$/100 liter51,5151,510,00
Olie (Brent)$/barrel59,8859,95-0,07
Kolen$/ton44,0544,050,00
Ethanol$/Gallon1,451,42+0,03
Metalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
IJzererts$/short ton88,2288,67-0,45
Koper$/short ton5.726,255.683,75+42,50
Nikkel$/short ton16.322,5016.999,50-677,00
Zink$/short ton2.441,002.465,35-24,35
Aluminium$/short ton1.810,001.796,26+13,74

Meer grafieken >>