Boerenbusiness noteringen

     
Landbouw
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Suiker$/pound0,160,17-0,01
Levend vee$/pound1,131,12+0,01
Varken$/pound0,680,66+0,02
Maïs CBOT$/bushel5,315,34-0,03
Veevoer$/pound1,341,33+0,01
Melk$/cwt16,2416,29-0,05
PalmolieMYR/ton3.750,003.900,00-150,00
Koolzaad€/ton433,75439,25-5,50
Sojameel$/short ton462,40459,20+3,20
Sojabonen (CBOT)$/bushel14,1514,13+0,02
Tarwe (MATIF)€/ton231,75230,25+1,50
Edelmetalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Goud$/Troy Ounce1.828,451.846,10-17,65
Zilver$/Troy Ounce24,7825,51-0,73
Platinum$/Troy Ounce1.073,001.121,00-48,00
Energie
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Aardgas$/MMBtu2,752,66+0,09
Stookolie$/100 liter42,0042,80-0,80
Olie (Brent)$/barrel55,0055,01-0,01
Kolen$/ton68,6069,95-1,35
Ethanol$/Gallon1,631,34+0,29
Metalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
IJzererts$/short ton169,80169,51+0,29
Koper$/short ton7.925,508.002,25-76,75
Nikkel$/short ton17.969,0017.951,00+18,00
Zink$/short ton2.698,502.716,00-17,50
Aluminium$/short ton1.990,852.004,00-13,15

Meer grafieken >>